Thursday, April 4, 2013

Louis tomlinson biodata

LOUIS TOMLINSON

LOUIS TOMLINSON
FULL NAME:LOUIS WILLIAM TOMLINSON
NICKNAME:LARRY STYLINSON / TOMMO
RELIGION:CHRISTIAN
BIRTHDATE:24 DECEMBER 1991(HE'S THE OLDEST)
BIRTHPLACE:DONCASTER,SOUTH YORKSHIRE ,UK
STAR SIGN:CAPRICORN
FAVOURITE COLOUR:RED
FAVOURITE FILM:GREASE
FAVOURITE ARTIST:ADELE & THE FRAY
FAVOURITE FOOD:PASTA AND PIZZA
HEIGHT:5 FEET 9 INCHES
BESTFRIENDS:HARRY STYLES AND STAN





1 comment:

  1. How to write a resume - Creating a resume is a skill which needs practice and better understanding about your determination. Be 100% sure that spending another couple of minutes to learn how to make a resume will bring a ...

    ReplyDelete